Clubmeisterschaft 2020

Hinrunde : Bester von 8 Legs, 501 - doppelt aus !

NR. Datum Uhrzeit   Name   AV      Name   AV   Ergebniss

 

1 15.01.2020 18.00h Andreas Geryk 56,22   Tobias Roth 52,41     5 : 2
2 15.01.2020 18.00h Christian Dietermann 42,53   Timo Clemens 53,80     1 : 5
3 15.01.2020 18.45h Clemens Neuhof 35,81   Thomas Schnell 37,39     4 : 4
4 15.01.2020 18.45h Dennis Schneider 60,60   Thomas Keiner 39,63     5 : 0
5 15.01.2020 19.30h Jessica Erb 35,97   Pierre Schmitz 39,10     1 : 5
6 15.01.2020 19.30h Jürgen Euler 48,65   Michael Keiler 45,28     5 : 1
7 15.01.2020 20.15h Karl Rußmann     Kurt Liebig    

 

8 22.01.2020 18.00h Kurt Liebig     Tobias Roth    
9 22.01.2020 18.00h Michael Keiler     Karl Rußmann    
10 22.01.2020 18.45h Pierre Schmitz 48,96   Jürgen Euler 51,42     5 : 2
11 22.01.2020 18.45h Thomas Keiner 41,62   Jessica Erb 39,53     4 : 4
12 22.01.2020 19.30h Thomas Schnell     Dennis Schneider    
13 22.01.2020 19.30h Timo Clemens     Clemens Neuhof    
14 22.01.2020 20.15h Andreas Geryk 41,72   Christian Dietermann 38,03     5 : 1

 

15 29.01.2020 18.00h Tobias Roth     Christian Dietermann    
16 29.01.2020 18.00h Clemens Neuhof     Andreas Geryk    
17 29.01.2020 18.45h Dennis Schneider 62,40   Timo Clemens 62,85     5 : 1
18 29.01.2020 18.45h Jessica Erb     Thomas Schnell    
19 29.01.2020 19.30h Jürgen Euler     Thomas Keiner    
20 29.01.2020 19.30h Karl Rußmann     Pierre Schmitz    
21 29.01.2020 20.15h Kurt Liebig     Michael Keiler    

 

22 05.02.2020 18.00h Michael Keiler     Tobias Roth    
23 05.02.2020 18.00h Pierre Schmitz     Kurt Liebig    
24 05.02.2020 18.45h Thomas Keiner     Karl Rußmann    
25 05.02.2020 18.45h Thomas Schnell     Jürgen Euler    
26 05.02.2020 19.30h Timo Clemens     Jessica Erb    
27 05.02.2020 19.30h Andreas Geryk     Dennis Schneider    
28 05.02.2020 20.15h Christian Dietermann     Clemens Neuhof    

 

29 12.02.2020 18.00h Tobias Roth     Clemens Neuhof    
30 12.02.2020 18.00h Dennis Schneider     Christian Dietermann    
31 12.02.2020 18.45h Jessica Erb     Andreas Geryk    
32 12.02.2020 18.45h Jürgen Euler     Timo Clemens    
33 12.02.2020 19.30h Karl Rußmann     Thomas Schnell    
34 12.02.2020 19.30h Kurt Liebig     Thomas Keiner    
35 12.02.2020 20.15h Michael Keiler     Pierre Schmitz    

 

36 19.02.2020 18.00h Pierre Schmitz     Tobias Roth    
37 19.02.2020 18.00h Thomas Keiner     Michael Keiler    
38 19.02.2020 18.45h Thomas Schnell     Kurt Liebig    
39 19.02.2020 18.45h Timo Clemens     Karl Rußmann    
40 19.02.2020 19.30h Andreas Geryk     Jürgen Euler    
41 19.02.2020 19.30h Christian Dietermann     Jessica Erb    
42 19.02.2020 20.15h Clemens Neuhof     Dennis Schneider    

 

43 26.02.2020 18.00h Tobias Roth     Dennis Schneider    
44 26.02.2020 18.00h Jessica Erb     Clemens Neuhof    
45 26.02.2020 18.45h Jürgen Euler     Christian Dietermann    
46 26.02.2020 18.45h Karl Rußmann     Andreas Geryk    
47 26.02.2020 19.30h Kurt Liebig     Timo Clemens    
48 26.02.2020 19.30h Michael Keiler     Thomas Schnell    
49 26.02.2020 20.15h Pierre Schmitz     Thomas Keiner    

 

50 04.03.2020 18.00h Thomas Keiner     Tobias Roth    
51 04.03.2020 18.00h Thomas Schnell     Pierre Schmitz    
52 04.03.2020 18.45h Timo Clemens     Michael Keiler    
53 04.03.2020 18.45h Andreas Geryk     Kurt Liebig    
54 04.03.2020 19.30h Christian Dietermann     Karl Rußmann    
55 04.03.2020 19.30h Clemens Neuhof     Jürgen Euler    
56 04.03.2020 20.15h Dennis Schneider     Jessica Erb    

 

57 11.03.2020 18.00h Tobias Roth     Jessica Erb    
58 11.03.2020 18.00h Jürgen Euler     Dennis Schneider    
59 11.03.2020 18.45h Karl Rußmann     Clemens Neuhof    
60 11.03.2020 18.45h Kurt Liebig     Christian Dietermann    
61 11.03.2020 19.30h Michael Keiler     Andreas Geryk    
62 11.03.2020 19.30h Pierre Schmitz     Timo Clemens    
63 11.03.2020 20.15h Thomas Keiner     Thomas Schnell    

 

64 18.03.2020 18.00h Thomas Schnell     Tobias Roth    
65 18.03.2020 18.00h Timo Clemens     Thomas Keiner    
66 18.03.2020 18.45h Andreas Geryk     Pierre Schmitz    
67 18.03.2020 18.45h Christian Dietermann     Michael Keiler    
68 18.03.2020 19.30h Clemens Neuhof     Kurt Liebig    
69 18.03.2020 19.30h Dennis Schneider     Karl Rußmann    
70 18.03.2020 20.15h Jessica Erb     Jürgen Euler    

 

71 25.03.2020 18.00h Tobias Roth 59,40   Jürgen Euler 49,99     5 : 1
72 25.03.2020 18.00h Karl Rußmann     Jessica Erb    
73 25.03.2020 18.45h Kurt Liebig     Dennis Schneider    
74 25.03.2020 18.45h Michael Keiler     Clemens Neuhof    
75 25.03.2020 19.30h Pierre Schmitz     Christian Dietermann    
76 25.03.2020 19.30h Thomas Keiner     Andreas Geryk    
77 25.03.2020 20.15h Thomas Schnell     Timo Clemens    

 

78 01.04.2020 18.00h Timo Clemens     Tobias Roth    
79 01.04.2020 18.00h Andreas Geryk     Thomas Schnell    
80 01.04.2020 18.45h Christian Dietermann     Thomas Keiner    
81 01.04.2020 18.45h Clemens Neuhof     Pierre Schmitz    
82 01.04.2020 19.30h Dennis Schneider     Michael Keiler    
83 01.04.2020 19.30h Jessica Erb     Kurt Liebig    
84 01.04.2020 20.15h Jürgen Euler     Karl Rußmann    

 

85 08.04.2020 18.00h Tobias Roth     Karl Rußmann    
86 08.04.2020 18.00h Kurt Liebig     Jürgen Euler    
87 08.04.2020 18.45h Michael Keiler     Jessica Erb    
88 08.04.2020 18.45h Pierre Schmitz     Dennis Schneider    
89 08.04.2020 19.30h Thomas Keiner     Clemens Neuhof    
90 08.04.2020 19.30h Thomas Schnell     Christian Dietermann    
91 08.04.2020 20.15h Timo Clemens     Andreas Geryk