Spielplan II. Liga 2019

HINRUNDE :       Bester von 6 Legs, 501 - Doppel - Aus !

NR. Datum Uhrzeit   Name   AV      Name   AV   Ergebniss

 

1 15.01.19 19.00 h Florian Hain 38,90   Thomas Schnell 40,90     2 : 4
2 15.01.19 20.00 h Thomas Kensy 34,81   Frederic Dittmar 35,24     3 : 3
3 16.01.19 18.00 h Gunther Roth 39,04   Michael Keiler 37,25     4 : 0
4 16.01.19 20.00 h Marion Heeb     Heico Schaub    
5 16.01.19 18.00 h Marcel Schäfer 43,04   Marco Kendel 46,26     1 : 4
6 16.01.19 19.00 h Dennis Schneider     Justin Dittmar    

 

7 23.01.19 18.00 h Frederic Dittmar     Dennis Schneider    
8 23.01.19 18.00 h Thomas Schnell     Gunther Roth    
9 22.01.19 20.00 h Heico Schaub     Thomas Kensy    
10 22.01.19 19.00 h Michael Keiler     Marcel Schäfer    
11 23.01.19 19.00 h Marco Kendel     Marion Heeb    
12 22.01.19 18.00 h Florian Hain     Justin Dittmar    

 

13 30.01.19 18.00 h Gunther Roth     Florian Hain    
14 30.01.19 19.00 h Dennis Schneider     Heico Schaub    
15 29.01.19 19.00 h Marcel Schäfer     Thomas Schnell    
16 30.01.19 19.00 h Thomas Kensy     Marco Kendel    
17 30.01.19 20.00 h Marion Heeb     Michael Keiler    
18 29.01.19 18.00 h Frederic Dittmar     Justin Dittmar    

 

19 05.02.19 19.00 h Heico Schaub     Frederic Dittmar    
20 05.02.19 18.00 h Florian Hain     Marcel Schäfer    
21 06.02.19 19.00 h Marco Kendel     Dennis Schneider    
22 06.02.19 20.00 h Thomas Schnell     Marion Heeb    
23 05.02.19 19.00 h Michael Keiler     Thomas Kensy    
24 06.02.19 18.00 h Gunther Roth     Justin Dittmar    

 

25 13.02.19 18.00 h Marcel Schäfer     Gunther Roth    
26 13.02.19 18.00 h Frederic Dittmar     Marco Kendel    
27 13.02.19 19.00 h Marion Heeb     Florian Hain    
28 13.02.19 19.00 h Dennis Schneider     Michael Keiler    
29 12.02.19 19.00 h Thomas Kensy     Thomas Schnell    
30 12.02.19 18.00 h Heico Schaub     Justin Dittmar    

 

31 20.02.19 18.00 h Marco Kendel     Heico Schaub    
32 20.02.19 19.00 h Gunther Roth     Marion Heeb    
33 19.02.19 19.00 h Michael Keiler     Frederic Dittmar    
34 19.02.19 19.00 h Florian Hain     Thomas Kensy    
35 20.02.19 19.00 h Thomas Schnell     Dennis Schneider    
36 19.02.19 18.00 h Marcel Schäfer     Justin Dittmar    

 

37 27.02.19 20.00 h Marion Heeb     Marcel Schäfer    
38 26.02.19 19.00 h Heico Schaub     Michael Keiler    
39 27.02.19 19.00 h Thomas Kensy     Gunther Roth    
40 26.02.19 19.00 h Frederic Dittmar     Thomas Schnell    
41 27.02.19 18.00 h Dennis Schneider     Florian Hain    
42 27.02.19 18.00 h Marco Kendel     Justin Dittmar    

 

43 06.03.19 19.00 h Michael Keiler     Marco Kendel    
44 05.03.19 19.00 h Marcel Schäfer     Thomas Kensy    
45 05.03.19 19.00 h Thomas Schnell     Heico Schaub    
46 06.03.19 18.00 h Gunther Roth     Dennis Schneider    
47 05.03.19 18.00 h Florian Hain     Frederic Dittmar    
48 06.03.19 19.00 h Marion Heeb     Justin Dittmar    

 

49 13.03.19 20.00 h Thomas Kensy     Marion Heeb    
50 13.03.19 19.00 h Marco Kendel     Thomas Schnell    
51 13.03.19 18.00 h Dennis Schneider     Marcel Schäfer    
52 12.03.19 18.00 h Heico Schaub     Florian Hain    
53 12.03.19 18.00 h Frederic Dittmar     Gunther Roth    
54 12.03.19 19.00 h Michael Keiler     Justin Dittmar    

 

55 19.03.19 19.00 h Thomas Schnell     Michael Keiler    
56 20.03.19 20.00 h Marion Heeb     Dennis Schneider    
57 20.03.19 18.00 h Florian Hain     Marco Kendel    
58 19.03.19 19.00 h Marcel Schäfer     Frederic Dittmar    
59 20.03.19 18.00 h Gunther Roth     Heico Schaub    
60 19.03.19 20.00 h Thomas Kensy     Justin Dittmar    

 

61 27.03.19 19.00 h Dennis Schneider     Thomas Kensy    
62 26.03.19 19.00 h Michael Keiler     Florian Hain    
63 27.03.19 20.00 h Frederic Dittmar     Marion Heeb    
64 27.03.19 18.00 h Marco Kendel     Gunther Roth    
65 26.03.19 19.00 h Heico Schaub     Marcel Schäfer    
66 26.03.19 18.00 h Thomas Schnell     Justin Dittmar