Spielplan I. Liga 2019

HINRUNDE :     Bester von 8 Legs, 501 - Doppel - Aus !

NR. Datum Uhrzeit   Name   AV      Name   AV   Ergebniss

 

1 17.01.19 18.00 h Andreas Geryk 59,43   Tobias Roth 55,91     5 : 3
2 16.01.19 20.00 h Carlo Schmidt 46,51   Timo Clemens 54,85     0 : 5
3 17.01.19 18.00 h Thomas Keiner 51,53   Carsten Glathe 57,37     0 : 5
4 17.01.19 20.00 h Clemens Neuhof     Robert Grün       XXX
5 17.01.19 19.00 h Pierre Schmitz 44,43   Jürgen Euler 47,13     5 : 3
6 17.01.19 20.00 h Karl Rußmann 40,72   Kurt Liebig 44,78     2 : 5

 

7 23.01.19 19.00 h Tobias Roth 62,63   Carlo Schmidt 55,68     5 : 0
8 24.01.19 20.00 h Carsten Glathe 46,42   Andreas Geryk 55,79     1 : 5
9 24.01.19 18.00 h Timo Clemens 55,69   Clemens Neuhof 52,19     5 : 2
10 24.01.19 20.00 h Jürgen Euler 53,60   Thomas Keiner 48,07     5 : 1
11 24.01.19 19.00 h Robert Grün 44,55   Karl Rußmann 44,22     1 : 5
12 24.01.19 18.00 h Kurt Liebig 49,39   Pierre Schmitz 48,76     5 : 3

 

13 31.01.19 19.00 h Carsten Glathe 49,15   Tobias Roth 58,46     1 : 5
14 30.01.19 20.00 h Clemens Neuhof 43,29   Carlo Schmidt 43,77     4 : 4
15 31.01.19 18.00 h Andreas Geryk 50,24   Jürgen Euler 48,97     5 : 3
16 31.01.19 20.00 h Karl Rußmann 48,79   Timo Clemens 56,66     1 : 5
17 31.01.19 18.00 h Thomas Keiner 46,37   Kurt Liebig 58,26     0 : 5
18 31.01.19 19.00 h Pierre Schmitz     Robert Grün       XXX

 

19 07.02.19 18.00 h Tobias Roth 59,64   Clemens Neuhof 50,69     5 : 0
20 07.02.19 19.00 h Jürgen Euler 51,91   Carsten Glathe 52,44     4 : 4
21 06.02.19 20.00 h Carlo Schmidt 43,23   Karl Rußmann 41,21     5 : 3
22 07.02.19 20.00 h Kurt Liebig 52,06   Andreas Geryk 54,68     1 : 5
23 07.02.19 19.00 h Timo Clemens 47,68   Pierre Schmitz 44,84     5 : 1
24 07.02.19 18.00 h Robert Grün 40,64   Thomas Keiner 41,53     2 : 5

 

25 14.02.19 19.00 h Jürgen Euler 55,03   Tobias Roth 68,32     0 : 5
26 14.02.19 18.00 h Karl Rußmann 43,06   Clemens Neuhof 44,32     3 : 5
27 14.02.19 18.00 h Carsten Glathe 42,58   Kurt Liebig 44,06     3 : 5
28 13.02.19 20.00 h Pierre Schmitz 49,77   Carlo Schmidt 44,49     5 : 0
29 14.02.19 20.00 h Andreas Geryk     Robert Grün       XXX
30 14.02.19 20.00 h Thomas Keiner 56,09   Timo Clemens 63,51     2 : 5

 

31 21.02.19 19.00 h Tobias Roth 46,66   Karl Rußmann 38,69     5 : 1
32 21.02.19 20.00 h Kurt Liebig 46,20   Jürgen Euler 46,10     5 : 3
33 21.02.19 20.00 h Clemens Neuhof 40,22   Pierre Schmitz 42,62     5 : 3
34 21.02.19 18.00 h Robert Grün     Carsten Glathe       XXX
35 20.02.19 20.00 h Carlo Schmidt 48,75   Thomas Keiner 51,08     4 : 4
36 21.02.19 18.00 h Timo Clemens 57,21   Andreas Geryk 55,52     4 : 4

 

37 28.02.19 18.00 h Kurt Liebig 56,70   Tobias Roth 59,94     1 : 5
38 28.02.19 20.00 h Pierre Schmitz 50,99   Karl Rußmann 46,30     5 : 3
39 28.02.19 19.00 h Jürgen Euler     Robert Grün       XXX
40 28.02.19 18.00 h Thomas Keiner 51,55   Clemens Neuhof 48,31     5 : 2
41 28.02.19 19.00 h Carsten Glathe 52,27   Timo Clemens 60,14     1 : 5
42 27.02.19 20.00 h Andreas Geryk 48,80   Carlo Schmidt 47,60     5 : 0

 

43 07.03.19 19.00 h Tobias Roth 50,44   Pierre Schmitz 48,22     5 : 0
44 07.03.19 18.00 h Robert Grün     Kurt Liebig       XXX
45 07.03.19 20.00 h Karl Rußmann 42,80   Thomas Keiner 43,84     3 : 5
46 07.03.19 19.00 h Timo Clemens 54,80   Jürgen Euler 51,70     5 : 1
47 07.03.19 18.00h Clemens Neuhof 38,48   Andreas Geryk 48,17     0 : 5
48 06.03.19 20.00 h Carlo Schmidt 49,17   Carsten Glathe 50,87     4 : 4

 

49 14.03.19 19.00 h Robert Grün     Tobias Roth       XXX
50 14.03.19 18.00 h Thomas Keiner 50,94   Pierre Schmitz 50,49     2 : 5
51 14.03.19 20.00 h Kurt Liebig    X   Timo Clemens    X     1 : 5
52 14.03.19 20.00 h Andreas Geryk 44,08   Karl Rußmann 47,88     5 : 2
53 13.03.19 20.00 h Jürgen Euler 49,76   Carlo Schmidt 50,28     4 : 4
54 14.03.19 18.00 h Carsten Glathe 48,70   Clemens Neuhof 45,59     5 ; 2

 

55 21.03.19 20.00 h Tobias Roth 66,67   Thomas Keiner 52,18     5 : 1
56 21.03.19 19.00 h Timo Clemens     Robert Grün       XXX
57 21.03.19 18.00 h Pierre Schmitz 57,09   Andreas Geryk 63,64     1 : 5
58 20.03.19 20.00 h Carlo Schmidt 51,33   Kurt Liebig 55,21     4 : 4
59 21.03.19 18.00 h Karl Rußmann 41,15   Carsten Glathe 39,73     4 : 4
60 21.03.19 20.00 h Clemens Neuhof 42,28   Jürgen Euler 48,45     1 : 5

 

61 28.03.19 19.00 h Timo Clemens 61,01   Tobias Roth 62,20     5 : 3
62 28.03.19 20.00 h Andreas Geryk 54,74   Thomas Keiner 52,15     4 : 4
63 27.03.19 20.00 h Robert Grün     Carlo Schmidt       XXX
64 28.03.19 18.00 h Carsten Glathe     Pierre Schmitz    
65 28.03.19 20.00 h Kurt Liebig 54,84   Clemens Neuhof 46,77     5 : 1
66 28.03.19 19.00 h Jürgen Euler 53,57   Karl Rußmann 50,03     5 : 2