Spielplan Clubmeisterschaft 2019

Bester von 10 Legs, 501 - Doppel - Aus !

NR. Datum Uhrzeit   Name   AV      Name   AV   Ergebniss

 

C1 04.04.2019     18.00 Timo Clemens 55,33   Jürgen Euler 48,42    XX 6:0
C2 04.04.2019     19.00 Andreas Geryk 57,24   Pierre Schmitz 51,62     5 : 5
C3 04.04.2019     20.00 Tobias Roth 53,49   Kurt Liebig 53,41     5 : 5

 

C4 11.04.2019

    18.00

Jürgen Euler 50,35   Kurt Liebig 48,79    XX 4:6
C5 11.04.2019

    19.00

Pierre Schmitz     Tobias Roth    
C6 11.04.2019

    20.00

Timo Clemens 59,04   Andreas Geryk 57,44     5 : 5

 

C7 18.04.2019

    18.00

Andreas Geryk     Jürgen Euler         XX
C8 18.04.2019

    19.00

Tobias Roth 62,57   Timo Clemens 61,05     6 : 3
C9 18.04.2019

    20.00

Kurt Liebig     Pierre Schmitz    

 

C10 25.04.2019

    18.00

Jürgen Euler     Pierre Schmitz         XX
C11 25.04.2019

    19.00

Timo Clemens     Kurt Liebig    
C12 25.04.2019

    20.00

Andreas Geryk     Tobias Roth    

 

C13 02.05.2019

    18.00

Tobias Roth     Jürgen Euler         XX
C14 02.05.2019

    19.00

Kurt Liebig     Andreas Geryk    
C15 02.05.2019

    20.00

Pierre Schmitz     Timo Clemens    

 

C16 09.05.2019

    18.00   

Jürgen Euler     Timo Clemens         XX
C17 09.05.2019

    19.00

Pierre Schmitz     Andreas Geryk    
C18 09.05.2019

    20.00

Kurt Liebig     Tobias Roth    

 

C19 16.05.2019

    18.00

Kurt Liebig     Jürgen Euler         XX
C20 16.05.2019

    19.00

Tobias Roth     Pierre Schmitz    
C21 16.05.2019

    20.00  

Andreas Geryk     Timo Clemens    

 

C22 23.05.2019

    18.00

Jürgen Euler     Andreas Geryk         XX
C23 23.05.2019

    19.00

Timo Clemens     Tobias Roth    
C24 23.05.2019

    20.00

Pierre Schmitz     Kurt Liebig    

 

C25 29.05.2019

    18.00

Pierre Schmitz     Jürgen Euler         XX
C26 29.05.2019

    19.00

Kurt Liebig     Timo Clemens    
C27 29.05.2019

    20.00

Tobias Roth     Andreas Geryk    

 

C28 06.06.2019

    18.00

Jürgen Euler     Tobias Roth         XX
C29 06.06.2019

    19.00

Andreas Geryk     Kurt Liebig    
C30 06.06.2019

    20.00

Timo Clemens     Pierre Schmitz