Spielplan Aufstiegsrunde 2019

Bester von 8 Legs, 501 - Doppel - Aus !

NR. Datum Uhrzeit   Name   AV      Name   AV   Ergebniss

 

A1 10.04.2019 19.00h Dennis Schneider 62,10   Marco Kendel 53,87     5 : 2
A2 10.04.2019 20.00h Marion Heeb 48,91   Thomas Schnell 44,52     5 : 3
A3 10.04.2019 18.00h Gunther Roth 32,92   Marcel Schäfer 32,49     4 : 4

 

A4 17.04.2019 20.00h Dennis Schneider 61,60   Marion Heeb 47,88     5 : 0
A5 17.04.2019 18.00h Marco Kendel 39,30   Gunther Roth 37,02     4 : 4
A6 16.04.2019 19.00h Thomas Schnell     Marcel Schäfer    

 

A7 24.04.2019 18.00h Gunther Roth     Dennis Schneider    
A8 24.04.2019 19.00h Marco Kendel     Thomas Schnell    
A9 24.04.2019 20.00h Marcel Schäfer     Marion Heeb    

 

A10 30.04.2019 18.00h Dennis Schneider     Thomas Schnell    
A11 30.04.2019 19.00h Marcel Schäfer     Marco Kendel    
A12 30.04.2019 20.00h Marion Heeb     Gunther Roth    

 

A13 08.05.2019 19.00h Marcel Schäfer     Dennis Schneider    
A14 08.05.2019 20.00h Marco Kendel 44,22   Marion Heeb 41,04     5 : 1
A15 08.05.2019 18.00h Thomas Schnell     Gunther Roth    

 

A16 15.05.2019 19.00h Dennis Schneider     Marco Kendel    
A17 15.05.2019 20.00h Marion Heeb     Thomas Schnell    
A18 15.05.2019 18.00h Gunther Roth     Marcel Schäfer    

 

A19 22.05.2019 20.00h Dennis Schneider     Marion Heeb    
A20 22.05.2019 18.00h Marco Kendel     Gunther Roth    
A21 21.05.2019 19.00h Thomas Schnell     Marcel Schäfer    

 

A22 29.05.2019 18.00h Gunther Roth     Dennis Schneider    
A23 29.05.2019 19.00h Marco Kendel     Thomas Schnell    
A24 29.05.2019 20.00h Marcel Schäfer     Marion Heeb    

 

A25 05.06.2019 18.00h Dennis Schneider     Thomas Schnell    
A26 05.06.2019 19.00h Marcel Schäfer     Marco Kendel    
A27 05.06.2019 20.00h Marion Heeb     Gunther Roth    

 

A28 12.06.2019 19.00h Marcel Schäfer     Dennis Schneider    
A29 12.06.2019 20.00h Marco Kendel     Marion Heeb    
A30 12.06.2019 18.00h Thomas Schnell     Gunther Roth