Spielplan II. Liga 2018

HINRUNDE :

NR. Datum Uhrzeit   Name   :   Name   Ergebnis  

 

1. Di. 16.01. 18.00 Thomas Kensy   Florian Hain   3     3
2. Di. 16.01. 18.00 Thomas Keiner   Manuela Grün   4     0
3. Di. 16.01. 19.00 Frederic Dittmar   Siegfried Kirchhoff   2     4
4. Mi. 17.01. 19.00 Reiner Schmidt   Gunther Roth   3     3
5. Mi. 17.01. 18.00 Justin Dittmar   Petra Kirchhoff   4     0
6. Mi. 17.01. 20.00 Marko Schmidt   Marco Kendel   1     4

 

7. Di.23.01 18.00 Florian Hain   Thomas Keiner   0     4
8. Di.23.01 18.00 Siegfried Kirchhoff   Thomas Kensy   3     3
9. Di.23.01 19.00 Manuela Grün   Reiner Schmidt   4     1
10. Di.23.01 19.00 Petra Kirchhoff   Frederic Dittmar   0     4
11. Mi.24.01 19.00 Gunther Roth   Marko Schmidt   4     0
12. Mi.24.01 18.00 Marco Kendel   Justin Dittmar   3     3

 

13. Di.30.01. 18.00 Siegfried Kirchhoff   Florian Hain   3     3
14. Di.30.01. 18.00 Reiner Schmidt   Thomas Keiner   1     4
15. Di.30.01. 19.00 Thomas Kensy   Petra Kirchhoff      
16. Di.30.01. 19.00 Marko Schmidt   Manuela Grün      
17. Mi.31.01. 19.00 Frederic Dittmar   Marco Kendel   1     4
18. Mi.31.01. 18.00 Justin Dittmar   Gunther Roth   4     1

 

19. Di.06.02. 18.00 Florian Hain   Reiner Schmidt   3     3
20. Di.06.02. 18.00 Petra Kirchhoff   Siegfried Kirchhoff   0     4
21. Di.06.02. 19.00 Thomas Keiner   Marko Schmidt   4     1
22. Di.06.02. 19.00 Marco Kendel   Thomas Kensy   4     0
23. Mi.07.02. 18.00 Manuela Grün   Justin Dittmar   2     4
24. Mi.07.02. 18.00 Gunther Roth   Frederic Dittmar   4     0

 

25. Di.13.02. 18.00 Petra Kirchhoff   Florian Hain   1     4
26. Di.13.02. 18.00 Marko Schmidt   Reiner Schmidt   3     3
27. Di.13.02. 19.00 Siegfried Kirchhoff   Marco Kendel   1     4
28. Di.13.02. 19.00 Justin Dittmar   Thomas Keiner   4     0
29. Mi.14.02. 18.00 Thomas Kensy   Gunther Roth   1     4
30. Di.13.02. 20.00 Frederic Dittmar   Manuela Grün   3     3

 

31. Di.20.02. 18.00 Florian Hain   Marko Schmidt   4     0
32. Di.20.02. 18.00 Marco Kendel   Petra Kirchhoff   4     0
33. Di.20.02. 19.00 Reiner Schmidt   Justin Dittmar      
34. Mi.21.02. 19.00 Gunther Roth   Siegfried Kirchhoff   4     2
35. Di.20.02. 20.00 Thomas Keiner   Frederic Dittmar   4     1
36. Di.20.02. 20.00 Manuela Grün   Thomas Kensy   3     3

 

37. Di.27.02. 18.00 Marco Kendel   Florian Hain   3     3
38. Di.27.02. 18.00 Justin Dittmar   Marko Schmidt      
39. Mi.28.02. 18.00 Petra Kirchhoff   Gunther Roth      
40. Di.27.02. 19.00 Frederic Dittmar   Reiner Schmidt   4     2
41. Di.27.02. 20.00 Siegfried Kirchhoff   Manuela Grün   3     3
42. Di.27.02. 20.00 Thomas Kensy   Thomas Keiner   3     3

 

43. Di.06.03. 18.00 Florian Hain   Justin Dittmar   2     4
44. Mi.07.03. 18.00 Gunther Roth   Marco Kendel   1     4
45. Di.06.03. 19.00 Marko Schmidt   Frederic Dittmar   3     3
46. Di.06.03. 19.00 Manuela Grün   Petra Kirchhoff   4     0
47. Di.06.03. 20.00 Reiner Schmidt   Thomas Kensy   3     3
48. Di.06.03. 20.00 Thomas Keiner   Siegfried Kirchhoff   4     1

 

49. Mi.14.03. 18.00 Gunther Roth   Florian Hain   3     3
50. Di.13.03. 18.00 Frederic Dittmar   Justin Dittmar   3     3
51. Di.13.03. 19.00 Marco Kendel   Manuela Grün   4     1
52. Di.13.03. 19.00 Thomas Kensy   Marko Schmidt   3     3
53. Di.13.03. 20.00 Petra Kirchhoff   Thomas Keiner   0     4
54. Di.13.03. 20.00 Siegfried Kirchhoff   Reiner Schmidt   4     1

 

55.

Di.20.03.

18.00 Florian Hain   Frederic Dittmar   3     3
56.

Mi.21.03.

18.00 Manuela Grün   Gunther Roth   3     3
57.

Di.20.03.

19.00 Justin Dittmar   Thomas Kensy      
58.

Di.20.03.

19.00 Thomas Keiner   Marco Kendel   4     0
59.

Di.20.03.

20.00 Marko Schmidt   Siegfried Kirchhoff   0     4
60.

Di.20.03.

20.00 Reiner Schmidt   Petra Kirchhoff   3     3

 

61. Di.27.03. 18.00 Manuela Grün   Florian Hain   0     4
62. Di.27.03. 18.00 Thomas Kensy   Frederic Dittmar      
63. Mi.28.03. 18.00 Gunther Roth   Thomas Keiner   3     3
64. Di.27.03. 19.00 Siegfried Kirchhoff   Justin Dittmar   1     4
65. Di.27.03. 20.00 Marco Kendel   Reiner Schmidt   4     1
66. Di.27.03. 20.00 Petra Kirchhoff   Marko Schmidt