Spielplan II. Liga 2017

HINRUNDE :

NR. Datum Uhrzeit   Name   :   Name   Ergebnis  

 

1. 11.01.2017 18.00h Bernd Fuhrländer   Frederic Dittmar   4     0
2. 11.01.2017 18.00h Gunther Roth   Thomas Keiner   0     4
3. 11.01.2017 19.00h Siegfried Kirchhoff   Justin Dittmar   3     3
4. 11.01.2017 19.00h Lara Fuhrländer   Reiner Schmidt   2     4
5. 11.01.2017 20.00h Petra Kirchhoff   Manuela Grün   1     4
6. 11.01.2017 20.00h Marion Heeb   Marko Schmidt   3     3

 

7. 18.01.2017 18.00h Frederic Dittmar   Gunther Roth   1     4
8. 18.01.2017 18.00h Justin Dittmar   Bernd Fuhrländer   4    1
9. 18.01.2017 19.00h Thomas Keiner   Lara Fuhrländer   3     3
10. 18.01.2017 19.00h Manuela Grün   Siegfried Kirchhoff   0     4
11. 18.01.2017 20.00h Reiner Schmidt   Marion Heeb   0     4
12. 18.01.2017 20.00h Marko Schmidt   Petra Kirchhoff   4     1

 

13. 25.01.2017 18.00h Justin Dittmar   Frederic Dittmar   4     2
14. 25.01.2017 18.00h Lara Fuhrländer   Gunther Roth   3     3
15. 25.01.2017 19.00h Bernd Fuhrländer   Manuela Grün   4     2
16. 25.01.2017 19.00h Marion Heeb   Thomas Keiner   3     3
17. 25.01.2017 20.00h Siegfried Kirchhoff   Marko Schmidt   3     3
18. 25.01.2017 20.00h Petra Kirchhoff   Reiner Schmidt   0     4

 

19. 01.02.2017 18.00h Frederic Dittmar   Lara Fuhrländer   4     1
20. 01.02.2017 18.00h Manuela Grün   Justin Dittmar   4     0
21. 01.02.2017 19.00h Gunther Roth   Marion Heeb   3     3
22. 01.02.2017 19.00h Marko Schmidt   Bernd Fuhrländer   1     4
23. 01.02.2017 20.00h Thomas Keiner   Petra Kirchhoff   4     0
24. 01.02.2017 20.00h Reiner Schmidt   Siegfried Kirchhoff   4     2

 

25. 08.02.2017 18.00h Manuela Grün   Frederic Dittmar   4     2
26. 08.02.2017 18.00h Marion Heeb   Lara Fuhrländer   4     2
27. 08.02.2017 19.00h Justin Dittmar   Marko Schmidt   4     2
28. 08.02.2017 19.00h Petra Kirchhoff   Gunther Roth   1     4
29. 08.02.2017 20.00h Bernd Fuhrländer   Reiner Schmidt   2     4
30. 08.02.2017 20.00h Siegfried Kirchhoff   Thomas Keiner   0     4

 

31. 15.02.2017 18.00h Frederic Dittmar   Marion Heeb   1     4
32. 15.02.2017 18.00h Marko Schmidt   Manuela Grün   2     4
33. 15.02.2017 19.00h Lara Fuhrländer   Petra Kirchhoff   4     2
34. 15.02.2017 19.00h Reiner Schmidt   Justin Dittmar   2     4
35. 15.02.2017 20.00h Gunther Roth   Siegfried Kirchhoff   3     3
36. 15.02.2017 20.00h Thomas Keiner   Bernd Fuhrländer   3     3

 

37. 22.02.2017 18.00h Marko Schmidt   Frederic Dittmar   2     4
38. 22.02.2017 18.00h Petra Kirchhoff   Marion Heeb   2     4
39. 22.02.2017 19.00h Manuela Grün   Reiner Schmidt   3     3
40. 22.02.2017 19.00h Siegfried Kirchhoff   Lara Fuhrländer   4     1
41. 22.02.2017 20.00h Justin Dittmar   Thomas Keiner   1     4
42. 22.02.2017 20.00h Bernd Fuhrländer   Gunther Roth   0     4

 

43. 01.03.2017 18.00h Frederic Dittmar   Petra Kirchhoff        
44. 01.03.2017 18.00h Reiner Schmidt   Marko Schmidt   4     2
45. 01.03.2017 19.00h Marion Heeb   Siegfried Kirchhoff   4     1
46. 01.03.2017 19.00h Thomas Keiner   Manuela Grün   4     0
47. 01.03.2017 20.00h Lara Fuhrländer   Bernd Fuhrländer   1     4
48. 01.03.2017 20.00h Gunther Roth   Justin Dittmar   4     2

 

49. 08.03.2017 18.00h Reiner Schmidt   Frederic Dittmar   3     3
50. 08.03.2017 18.00h Siegfried Kirchhoff   Petra Kirchhoff       
51. 08.03.2017 19.00h Marko Schmidt   Thomas Keiner   2     4
52. 08.03.2017 19.00h Bernd Fuhrländer   Marion Heeb   2     4
53. 08.03.2017 20.00h Manuela Grün   Gunther Roth   4     2
54. 08.03.2017 20.00h Justin Dittmar   Lara Fuhrländer   4     1

 

55. 15.03.2017 18.00h Frederic Dittmar   Siegfried Kirchhoff   0     4
56. 15.03.2017 18.00h Thomas Keiner   Reiner Schmidt   3     3
57. 15.03.2017 19.00h Petra Kirchhoff   Bernd Fuhrländer   2     4
58. 15.03.2017 19.00h Gunther Roth   Marko Schmidt   4     1
59. 15.03.2017 20.00h Marion Heeb   Justin Dittmar   4     0
60. 15.03.2017 20.00h Lara Fuhrländer   Manuela Grün   3     3

 

61. 22.03.2017 18.00h Thomas Keiner   Frederic Dittmar   4     0
62. 22.03.2017 18.00h Bernd Fuhrländer   Siegfried Kirchhoff   3     3
63. 22.03.2017 19.00h Reiner Schmidt   Gunther Roth   1     4
64. 22.03.2017 19.00h Justin Dittmar   Petra Kirchhoff   4     0
65. 22.03.2017 20.00h Marko Schmidt   Lara Fuhrländer        
66. 22.03.2017 20.00h Manuela Grün   Marion Heeb   3     3