Spielplan I. Liga 2017

HINRUNDE :

NR. Datum Uhrzeit   Name   :   Name   Ergebnis  

 

1. 12.01.2017 18.00h Andreas Geryk   Tobias Roth   2     5
2. 12.01.2017 18.00h Carlo Schmidt   Timo Clemens   4     4
3. 12.01.2017 19.00h Robert Grün   Carsten Glathe   3     5
4. 12.01.2017 19.00h Clemens Neuhof   Pierre Schmitz   4     4
5. 12.01.2017 20.00h Patrick Tandler   Frank Hasselbächer   4     4
6. 12.01.2017 20.00h Jürgen Euler   Karl Rußmann   5     1

 

7. 19.01.2017 18.00h Tobias Roth   Carlo Schmidt   4     4
8. 19.01.2017 18.00h Carsten Glathe   Andreas Geryk   1     5
9. 19.01.2017 19.00h Timo Clemens   Clemens Neuhof   5     0
10. 19.01.2017 19.00h Frank Hasselbächer   Robert Grün   4     4
11. 19.01.2017 20.00h Pierre Schmitz   Jürgen Euler   0     5
12. 19.01.2017 20.00h Karl Rußmann   Patrick Tandler   0     5

 

13. 26.01.2017 18.00h Carsten Glathe   Tobias Roth   5     0
14. 26.01.2017 18.00h Clemens Neuhof   Carlo Schmidt   5     2
15. 26.01.2017 19.00h Andreas Geryk   Frank Hasselbächer   4     4
16. 26.01.2017 19.00h Jürgen Euler   Timo Clemens   1     5
17. 26.01.2017 20.00h Robert Grün   Karl Rußmann   4    4  
18. 26.01.2017 20.00h Patrick Tandler   Pierre Schmitz   5     0

 

19. 02.02.2017 18.00h Tobias Roth   Clemens Neuhof   4     4
20. 02.02.2017 18.00h Frank Hasselbächer   Carsten Glathe   5     3
21. 02.02.2017 19.00h Carlo Schmidt   Jürgen Euler   1     5
22. 02.02.2017 19.00h Karl Rußmann   Andreas Geryk   1     5
23. 02.02.2017 20.00h Timo Clemens   Patrick Tandler   3     5
24. 02.02.2017 20.00h Pierre Schmitz   Robert Grün   2     5

 

25. 09.02.2017 18.00h Frank Hasselbächer   Tobias Roth   0     5
26. 09.02.2017 18.00h Jürgen Euler   Clemens Neuhof   5     1
27. 09.02.2017 19.00h Carsten Glathe   Karl Rußmann   0     5
28. 09.02.2017 19.00h Patrick Tandler   Carlo Schmidt   5     2
29. 09.02.2017 20.00h Andreas Geryk   Pierre Schmitz   5     0
30. 09.02.2017 20.00h Robert Grün   Timo Clemens   0     5

 

31. 16.02.2017 18.00h Tobias Roth   Jürgen Euler   1     5
32. 16.02.2017 18.00h Karl Rußmann   Frank Hasselbächer   0     5
33. 16.02.2017 19.00h Clemens Neuhof   Patrick Tandler   0     5
34. 16.02.2017 19.00h Pierre Schmitz   Carsten Glathe   1     5
35. 16.02.2017 20.00h Carlo Schmidt   Robert Grün   5     2
36. 16.02.2017 20.00h Timo Clemens   Andreas Geryk   1     5

 

37. 23.02.2017 18.00h Karl Rußmann   Tobias Roth   1     5
38. 23.02.2017 18.00h Patrick Tandler   Jürgen Euler   5     2
39. 23.02.2017 19.00h Frank Hasselbächer   Pierre Schmitz   4     4
40. 23.02.2017 19.00h Robert Grün   Clemens Neuhof   2     5
41. 23.02.2017 20.00h Carsten Glathe   Timo Clemens   2     5
42. 23.02.2017 20.00h Andreas Geryk   Carlo Schmidt   2     5

 

43. 02.03.2017 18.00h Tobias Roth   Patrick Tandler   3     5
44. 02.03.2017 18.00h Pierre Schmitz   Karl Rußmann   5     1
45. 02.03.2017 19.00h Jürgen Euler   Robert Grün   5     2
46. 02.03.2017 19.00h Timo Clemens   Frank Hasselbächer   5     0
47. 02.03.2017 20.00h Clemens Neuhof   Andreas Geryk   0     5
48. 02.03.2017 20.00h Carlo Schmidt   Carsten Glathe   5     1

 

49. 09.03.2017 18.00h Pierre Schmitz   Tobias Roth   1     5
50. 09.03.2017 18.00h Robert Grün   Patrick Tandler   2     5
51. 09.03.2017 19.00h Karl Rußmann   Timo Clemens   0     5
52. 09.03.2017 19.00h Andreas Geryk   Jürgen Euler   5     3
53. 09.03.2017 20.00h Frank Hasselbächer   Carlo Schmidt   5     3
54. 09.03.2017 20.00h Carsten Glathe   Clemens Neuhof   3     5

 

55. 16.03.2017 18.00h Tobias Roth   Robert Grün   5     1
56. 16.03.2017 18.00h Timo Clemens   Pierre Schmitz   4     4
57. 16.03.2017 19.00h Patrick Tandler   Andreas Geryk   5     2
58. 16.03.2017 19.00h Carlo Schmidt   Karl Rußmann   5     3
59. 16.03.2017 20.00h Jürgen Euler   Carsten Glathe   4     4
60. 16.03.2017 20.00h Clemens Neuhof   Frank Hasselbächer   2     5

 

61. 23.03.2017 18.00h Timo Clemens   Tobias Roth   4     4
62. 23.03.2017 18.00h Andreas Geryk   Robert Grün   5     1
63. 23.03.2017 19.00h Pierre Schmitz   Carlo Schmidt   1     5
64. 23.03.2017 19.00h Carsten Glathe   Patrick Tandler   1     5
65. 23.03.2017 20.00h Karl Rußmann   Clemens Neuhof   2     5
66. 23.03.2017 20.00h Frank Hasselbächer   Jürgen Euler   5     3