Spielplan II. Liga 2016

HINRUNDE :

NR. Datum Uhrzeit   Name   :   Name   Ergebnis  

 

1. 21.01.16 18.00 h Petra Kirchhoff   Marco Kendl   0     4
2. 21.01.16 18.00 h Michael Esser   Patrick Tandler   0     4
3. 21.01.16 19.00h Tobias Roth   Marion Heeb   2     4
4. 21.01.16 19.00h Tina Bremond   Reiner Schmidt   4     2
5. 21.01.16 20.00h Manuela Herpel   Jens Guckenbiel   0     4

 

6. 28.01.16 18.00 h Marco Kendl   Michael Esser   3     3
7. 28.01.16 18.00 h Tobias Roth   Petra Kirchhoff   4     2
8. 28.01.16 19.00h Tina Bremond   Patrick Tandler   1     4
9. 28.01.16 19.00h Manuela Herpel   Marion Heeb   0     4
10. 28.01.16 20.00h Jens Guckenbiel   Reiner Schmidt   3     3

 

11. 04.02.16 18.00 h Tobias Roth   Marco Kendl   4     2
12. 04.02.16 18.00 h Tina Bremond   Michael Esser   4     2
13. 04.02.16 19.00h Manuela Herpel   Petra Kirchhoff   3     3
14. 04.02.16 19.00h Jens Guckenbiel   Patrick Tandler   0     4
15. 04.02.16 20.00h Reiner Schmidt   Marion Heeb   1     4

 

16. 11.02.16 18.00 h Marco Kendl   Tina Bremond   4     2
17. 11.02.16 18.00 h Manuela Herpel   Tobias Roth   1     4
18. 11.02.16 19.00h Jens Guckenbiel   Michael Esser   1     4
19. 11.02.16 19.00h Reiner Schmidt   Petra Kirchhoff   4     1
20. 11.02.16 20.00h Marion Heeb   Patrick Tandler   1     4

 

21. 18.02.16 18.00 h Manuela Herpel   Marco Kendl   3     3
22. 18.02.16 18.00 h Jens Guckenbiel   Tina Bremond   0     4
23. 18.02.16 19.00h Reiner Schmidt   Tobias Roth   0     4
24. 18.02.16 19.00h Marion Heeb   Michael Esser   4     1
25. 18.02.16 20.00h Patrick Tandler   Petra Kirchhoff   4     0

 

26. 25.02.16 18.00 h Marco Kendl   Jens Guckenbiel   4     1
27. 25.02.16 18.00 h Reiner Schmidt   Manuela Herpel   4     1
28. 25.02.16 19.00h Marion Heeb   Tina Bremond   4     2
29. 25.02.16 19.00h Patrick Tandler   Tobias Roth   2     4
30. 25.02.16 20.00h Petra Kirchhoff   Michael Esser   1     4

 

31. 03.03.16 18.00 h Reiner Schmidt   Marco Kendl   3     3
32. 03.03.16 18.00 h Marion Heeb   Jens Guckenbiel   4     0
33. 03.03.16 19.00h Patrick Tandler   Manuela Herpel   4     0
34. 03.03.16 19.00h Petra Kirchhoff   Tina Bremond   1     4
35. 03.03.16 20.00h Michael Esser   Tobias Roth   0     4

 

36. 10.03.16 18.00 h Marco Kendl   Marion Heeb   1     4
37. 10.03.16 18.00 h Patrick Tandler   Reiner Schmidt   4     1
38. 10.03.16 19.00h Jens Guckenbiel   Petra Kirchhoff   4     1
39. 10.03.16 19.00h Michael Esser   Manuela Herpel   3     3
40. 10.03.16 20.00h Tobias Roth   Tina Bremond   4     1

 

41. 17.03.16 18.00 h Patrick Tandler   Marco Kendl   4     0
42. 17.03.16 18.00 h Petra Kirchhoff   Marion Heeb   0     4
43. 17.03.16 19.00h Michael Esser   Reiner Schmidt   4     2
44. 17.03.16 19.00h Tobias Roth   Jens Guckenbiel   4     0
45. 17.03.16 20.00h Tina Bremond   Manuela Herpel   4     0