Spielplan II. Liga 2015

HINRUNDE :

NR. Datum Uhrzeit   Name   :   Name   Ergebnis  

 

1 Mi.14.01. 18.00 h Reiner Schmidt   : Kevin Gerlach 0   5
2 Mi.14.01. 18.00 h Stephan Heidl   : Frank Hasselbächer 2   5
3 Mi.14.01. 19.00 h Jens Guckenbiel   . Carlo Schmidt 0   5
4 Mi.14.01. 19.00 h Timo Clemens   : Uwe Erhardt -   -
5 Mi.14.01. 20.00 h Tina Bremond   : Tobias Roth 3   5
  Mi.14.01. 20.00 h Manuela Herpel   : spielfrei      

 

6 Mi.21.01. 18.00 h Stephan Heidl   : Manuela Herpel 3   5
7 Mi.21.01. 18.00 h Jens Guckenbiel   : Kevin Gerlach 0   5
8 Mi.21.01. 19.00 h Timo Clemens   : Frank Hasselbächer 5   2
9 Mi.21.01. 19.00 h Tina Bremond   : Carlo Schmidt 0   5
10 Mi.21.01. 20.00 h Tobias Roth   : Uwe Erhardt -   -
  Mi.21.01. 20.00 h Reiner Schmidt   : spielfrei      

 

11 Mi.28.01. 18.00 h Jens Guckenbiel   : Reiner Schmidt 3   5
12 Mi.28.01. 18.00 h Timo Clemens   : Manuela Herpel 5   0
13 Mi.28.01. 19.00 h Tina Bremond   : Kevin Gerlach 0   5
14 Mi.28.01. 19.00 h Tobias Roth   : Frank Hasselbächer 4   5
15 Mi.28.01. 20.00 h Uwe Erhardt   : Carlo Schmidt -   -
  Mi.28.01. 20.00 h Stephan Heidl   : spielfrei      

 

16 Mi.04.02. 18.00 h Timo Clemens   : Stephan Heidl 2   5
17 Mi.04.02. 18.00 h Tina Bremond   : Reiner Schmidt 5   3
18 Mi.04.02. 19.00 h Tobias Roth   : Manuela Herpel 5   1
19 Mi.04.02. 19.00 h Uwe Erhardt   : Kevin Gerlach      
20 Mi.04.02. 20.00 h Carlo Schmidt   : Frank Hasselbächer 5   3
  Mi.04.02. 20.00 h Jens Guckenbiel   : spielfrei      

 

21 Mi.11.02. 18.00 h Tina Bremond   : Jens Guckenbiel      
22 Mi.11.02. 18.00 h Tobias Roth   : Stephan Heidl 5   1
23 Mi.11.02. 19.00 h Uwe Erhardt   : Reiner Schmidt -   -
24 Mi.11.02. 19.00 h Carlo Schmidt   : Manuela Herpel 5   0
25 Mi.11.02. 20.00 h Frank Hasselbächer   : Kevin Gerlach 3   5
  Mi.11.02. 20.00 h Timo Clemens   : spielfrei      

 

26 Mi.18.02. 18.00 h Tobias Roth   : Timo Clemens 5   4
27 Mi.18.02. 18.00 h Uwe Erhardt   : Jens Guckenbiel      
28 Mi.18.02. 19.00 h Carlo Schmidt   : Stephan Heidl      
29 Mi.18.02. 19.00 h Frank Hasselbächer   : Reiner Schmidt 5   3
30 Mi.18.02. 20.00 h Kevin Gerlach   : Manuela Herpel      
  Mi.18.02. 20.00 h Tina Bremond   : spielfrei      

 

31 Mi.25.02. 18.00 h Uwe Erhardt   : Tina Bremond      
32 Mi.25.02. 18.00 h Carlo Schmidt   : Timo Clemens 5   3
33 Mi.25.02. 19.00 h Frank Hasselbächer   : Jens Guckenbiel 5   0
34 Mi.25.02. 19.00 h Kevin Gerlach   : Stephan Heidl      
35 Mi.25.02. 20.00 h Manuela Herpel   : Reiner Schmidt 5   2
  Mi.25.02. 20.00 h Tobias Roth   : spielfrei      

 

36 Mi.04.03. 18.00 h Carlo Schmidt   : Tobias Roth 5   3
37 Mi.04.03. 18.00 h Frank Hasselbächer   : Tina Bremond 5   1
38 Mi.04.03. 19.00 h Kevin Gerlach   : Timo Clemens 5   0
39 Mi.04.03. 19.00 h Manuela Herpel   : Jens Guckenbiel 3   5
40 Mi.04.03. 20.00 h Reiner Schmidt   : Stephan Heidl 2   5
  Mi.04.03. 20.00 h Uwe Erhardt   : spielfrei      

 

41 Mi.11.03. 18.00 h Frank Hasselbächer   : Uwe Erhardt      
42 Mi.11.03. 18.00 h Kevin Gerlach   : Tobias Roth 5   0
43 Mi.11.03. 19.00 h Manuela Herpel   : Tina Bremond 2   5
44 Mi.11.03. 19.00 h Reiner Schmidt   : Timo Clemens 1   5
45 Mi.11.03. 20.00 h Stephan Heidl   : Jens Guckenbiel 5   3
  Mi.11.03. 20.00 h Carlo Schmidt   : spielfrei      

 

46 Mi.18.03. 18.00 h Kevin Gerlach   : Carlo Schmidt      
47 Mi.18.03. 18.00 h Manuela Herpel   : Uwe Erhardt      
48 Mi.18.03. 19.00 h Reiner Schmidt   : Tobias Roth 1   5
49 Mi.18.03. 19.00 h Stephan Heidl   : Tina Bremond 5   4
50 Mi.18.03. 20.00 h Jens Guckenbiel   : Timo Clemens 2   5
  Mi.18.03. 20.00 h Frank Hasselbächer   : spielfrei      

 

51 Mi.25.03. 18.00 h Manuela Herpel   : Frank Hasselbächer 1   5
52 Mi.25.03. 18.00 h Reiner Schmidt   : Carlo Schmidt 0   5
53 Mi.25.03. 19.00 h Stephan Heidl   : Uwe Erhardt      
54 Mi.25.03. 19.00 h Jens Guckenbiel   : Tobias Roth 2   5
55 Mi.25.03. 20.00 h Timo Clemens   : Tina Bremond 5   2
  Mi.25.03. 20.00 h Kevin Gerlach   : spielfrei      

 

 

Rückrunde :

NR. Datum Uhrzeit   Name   :   Name   Ergebnis  

 

A1 Mi. 15.04.   18.00h Kevin Gerlach   Timo Clemens 5   1
A2 Mi. 15.04.  19.00h Frank Hasselbächer   Tobias Roth 4   5
A3 Mi. 15.04.  20.00h Carlo Schmidt   spielfrei      
R1 Mi. 15.04.  18.00h Tina Bremond   Reiner Schmidt 5   1
R2 Mi. 15.04.  19.00h Manuela Herpel   Jens Guckenbiel 5   2
R3 Mi. 15.04.  20.00h Stephan Heidl   spielfrei      

 

A4 Mi. 22.04.  18.00h Frank Hasselbächer   Carlo Schmidt 4   5
A5 Mi. 22.04.  19.00h Tobias Roth   Timo Clemens 4   5
A6 Mi. 22.04.  20.00h Kevin Gerlach   spielfrei      
R4 Mi. 22.04.  18.00h Manuela Herpel   Stephan Heidl 4   5
R5 Mi. 22.04.  19.00h Jens Guckenbiel   Reiner Schmidt 5   2
R6 Mi. 22.04.  20.00h Tina Bremond   spielfrei      

 

A7 Mi. 29.04.  18.00h Tobias Roth   Kevin Gerlach 2   5
A8 Mi. 29.04.  19.00h Timo Clemens   Carlo Schmidt 5   4
A9 Mi. 29.04.  20.00h Frank Hasselbächer   spielfrei      
R7 Mi. 29.04.  18.00h Jens Guckenbiel   Tina Bremond 2   5
R8 Mi. 29.04.  19.00h Reiner Schmidt   Stephan Heidl 3   5
R9 Mi. 29.04.  20.00h Manuela Herpel   spielfrei      

 

A10 Mi. 06.05  18.00h Timo Clemens   Frank Hasselbächer 1   5
A11 Mi. 06.05  19.00h Carlo Schmidt   Kevin Gerlach 1   5
A12 Mi. 06.05  20.00h Tobias Roth   spielfrei      
R10 Mi. 06.05  18.00h Reiner Schmidt   Manuela Herpel 1   5
R11 Mi. 06.05  19.00h Stephan Heidl   Tina Bremond 2   5
R12 Mi. 06.05  20.00h Jens Guckenbiel   spielfrei      

 

A13 Mi. 13.05.  18.00h Carlo Schmidt   Tobias Roth 5   2
A14 Mi. 13.05.  19.00h Kevin Gerlach   Frank Hasselbächer      
A15 Mi. 13.05.  20.00h Timo Clemens   spielfrei      
R13 Mi. 13.05.  18.00h Stephan Heidl   Jens Guckenbiel 5   3
R14 Mi. 13.05.  19.00h Tina Bremond   Manuela Herpel 5   3
R15 Mi. 13.05.  20.00h Reiner Schmidt   spielfrei      

 

A16 Mi. 20.05.  18.00h Timo Clemens   Kevin Gerlach      
A17 Mi. 20.05.  19.00h Tobias Roth   Frank Hasselbächer 1   5
A18 Mi. 20.05.  20.00h Carlo Schmidt   spielfrei      
R16 Mi. 20.05.  18.00h Reiner Schmidt   Tina Bremond 1   5
R17 Mi. 20.05.  19.00h Jens Guckenbiel   Manuela Herpel 5   2
R18 Mi. 20.05.  20.00h Stephan Heidl   spielfrei      

 

A19 Mi. 27.05.  18.00h Carlo Schmidt   Frank Hasselbächer 5   1
A20 Mi. 27.05.  19.00h Timo Clemens   Tobias Roth 5   3
A21 Mi. 27.05.  20.00h Kevin Gerlach   spielfrei      
R19 Mi. 27.05.  18.00h Stephan Heidl   Manuela Herpel 5   4
R20 Mi. 27.05.  19.00h Reiner Schmidt   Jens Guckenbiel 5   3
R21 Mi. 27.05.  20.00h Tina Bremond   spielfrei      

 

A22 Mi. 03.06.  18.00h Kevin Gerlach   Tobias Roth      
A23 Mi. 03.06.  19.00h Carlo Schmidt   Timo Clemens 5   3
A24 Mi. 03.06.  20.00h Frank Hasselbächer   spielfrei      
R22 Mi. 03.06.  18.00h Tina Bremond   Jens Guckenbiel 5   0
R23 Mi. 03.06.  19.00h Stephan Heidl   Reiner Schmidt 5   1
R24 Mi. 03.06.  20.00h Manuela Herpel   spielfrei      

 

A25 Mi. 10.06.  18.00h Frank Hasselbächer   Timo Clemens 5   0
A26 Mi. 10.06.  19.00h Kevin Gerlach   Carlo Schmidt      
A27 Mi. 10.06.  20.00h Tobias Roth   spielfrei      
R25 Mi. 10.06.  18.00h Manuela Herpel   Reiner Schmidt 5   1
R26 Mi. 10.06.  19.00h Tina Bremond   Stephan Heidl 5   1
R27 Mi. 10.06.  20.00h Jens Guckenbiel   spielfrei      

 

A28 Mi. 17.06.  18.00h Tobias Roth   Carlo Schmidt 4   5
A29 Mi. 17.06.  19.00h Frank Hasselbächer   Kevin Gerlach      
A 30 Mi. 17.06.  20.00h Timo Clemens   spielfrei      
R28 Mi. 17.06.  18.00h Jens Guckenbiel   Stephan Heidl 5   3
R29 Mi. 17.06.  19.00h Manuela Herpel   Tina Bremond 2   5
R30 Mi. 17.06.  20.00h Reiner Schmidt   spielfrei