Spielplan II. Liga 2014

HINRUNDE:

NR. Datum Uhrzeit   Name   :   Name   Ergebnis  

 

1. 13.03 18.00h

Michael Esser

  : Pierre Schmitz 5 - 4
2. 13.03 18.00h Robert Grün   : Steffen Huch 5 - 3
3. 13.03 19.00h Stephan Heidel   : Nico Huch 4 - 5
4. 13.03 19.00h Marco Schmidt   : Anja Griesheimer 5 - 4
5. 13.03 20.00h Manuela Herpel   : Reiner Schmidt 5 - 0

 

6. 20.03 18.00h Pierre Schmitz   :

Robert Grün

5 - 1
7. 20.03 18.00h Stephan Heidel   :

Michael Esser

4 - 5
8. 20.03 19.00h Marco Schmidt   : Steffen Huch 5 - 1
9. 20.03 19.00h Manuela Herpel   : Nico Huch 5 - 2
10. 20.03 20.00h Reiner Schmidt   : Anja Griesheimer 5 - 3

 

11. 27.03 18.00h Stephan Heidel   : Pierre Schmitz 1 - 5
12. 27.03 18.00h Marco Schmidt   : Robert Grün 0 - 5
13. 27.03 19.00h Manuela Herpel   :

Michael Esser

5 - 1
14. 27.03 19.00h Reiner Schmidt   :

  Steffen Huch

5 - 3
15. 27.03 20.00h Anja Griesheimer   : Nico Huch 3 - 5

 

16. 03.04 18.00h Pierre Schmitz   : Marco Schmidt 5 - 1
17. 03.04 18.00h Manuela Herpel   : Stephan Heidel 3 - 5
18. 03.04 19.00h Reiner Schmidt   :

Robert Grün

0 - 5
19. 03.04 19.00h Anja Griesheimer   :

Michael Esser

5 - 3
20. 03.04 20.00h Nico Huch   : Steffen Huch 5 - 2

 

21. 10.04 18.00h Manuela Herpel   : Pierre Schmitz 4 - 5
22. 10.04 18.00h Reiner Schmidt   : Marco Schmidt 1 - 5
23. 10.04 19.00h Anja Griesheimer   : Stephan Heidel 5 - 2
24. 10.04 19.00h Nico Huch   : Robert Grün 1 - 5
25. 10.04 20.00h Steffen Huch   :

Michael Esser

2 - 5

 

26. 17.04 18.00h Pierre Schmitz   : Reiner Schmidt 5 - 0
27. 17.04 18.00h Anja Griesheimer   : Manuela Herpel 4 - 5
28. 17.04 19.00h Nico Huch   : Marco Schmidt 5 - 4
29. 17.04 19.00h Steffen Huch   : Stephan Heidel 5 - 2
30. 17.04 20.00h

Michael Esser

  : Robert Grün 0 - 5

 

31. 24.04 18.00h Anja Griesheimer   : Pierre Schmitz   -  
32. 24.04 18.00h Nico Huch   : Reiner Schmidt 5 - 2
33. 24.04 19.00h Steffen Huch   : Manuela Herpel 0 - 5
34. 24.04 19.00h

Michael Esser

  : Marco Schmidt 4 - 5
35. 24.04 20.00h Robert Grün   : Stephan Heidel 5 - 3

 

36. 01.05 18.00h Pierre Schmitz   : Nico Huch 5 - 1
37.

01.05

18.00h Steffen Huch   : Anja Griesheimer 0 - 5
38. 01.05 19.00h

Michael Esser

  : Reiner Schmidt   -  
39. 01.05 19.00h Robert Grün   : Manuela Herpel 5 - 2
40. 01.05 20.00h Stephan Heidel   : Marco Schmidt 2 - 5

 

41. 08.05 18.00h Steffen Huch   : Pierre Schmitz   -  
42. 08.05 18.00h

Michael Esser

  : Nico Huch 5 - 4
43. 08.05 19.00h Robert Grün   : Anja Griesheimer 5 - 4
44. 08.05 19.00h Stephan Heidel   : Reiner Schmidt 5 - 3
45. 08.05 20.00h Marco Schmidt   : Manuela Herpel 2 - 5

 

RÜCKRUNDE:

NR. Datum Uhrzeit   Name   :   Name   Ergebnis  

 

A1. 26.05. 18.00 Robert Grün : Marko Schmidt 5   0
A2. 26.05. 19.00 Pierre Schmitz : Nico Huch 5   3
A3.     Manuela Herpel : Spielfrei      
R1. 26.05. 18.00 Michael Esser : Reiner Schmidt 4   5
R2. 26.05. 19.00 Anja Grießheimer : Spielfrei      
R3.     Stephan Heidl : Spielfrei      

 

A4. 05.06. 18.00 Marko Schmidt : Nico Huch      
A5. 05.06. 19.00 Robert Grün : Manuela Herpel 5   2
A6.     Pierre Schmitz : Spielfrei      
R4. 05.06. 18.00 Reiner Schmidt : Spielfrei      
R5. 05.06. 19.00 Michael Esser : Stephan Heidl 5   2
R6.     Anja Grießheimer : Spielfrei      

 

A7. 12.06. 18.00 Nico Huch : Manuela Herpel 4   5
A8. 12.06. 19.00 Marko Schmidt : Pierre Schmitz 4   5
A9.     Robert Grün : Spielfrei      
R7. 12.06. 18.00 Spielfrei : Stephan Heidl      
R8. 12.06. 19.00 Reiner Schmidt : Anja Grießheimer 5   3
R9.     Michael Esser : Spielfrei      

 

A10. 16.06. 18.00 Manuela Herpel : Pierre Schmitz 2   5
A11. 16.06. 19.00 Nico Huch : Robert Grün      
A12.     Marko Schmidt : Spielfrei      
R10. 16.06. 18.00 Stephan Heidl : Anja Grießheimer      
R11. 16.06. 19.00 Spielfrei : Michael Esser      
R12.     Reiner Schmidt : Spielfrei      

 

A13. 25.06. 18.00 Pierre Schmitz : Robert Grün 5   4
A14. 25.06. 19.00 Manuela Herpel : Marko Schmidt 3   5
A15.     Nico Huch : Spielfrei      
R13. 25.06. 18.00 Anja Grießheimer : Michael Esser      
R14. 25.06. 19.00 Stephan Heidl : Reiner Schmidt 1   5
R15.     Spielfrei : Spielfrei      

 

A16 10.07. 18.00 Marko Schmidt   Robert Grün 5   3
A17 10.07. 19.00 Manuela Herpel   Pierre Schmitz 3   5
A18     Nico Huch   Spielfrei      
R16 10.07. 18.00 Reiner Schmidt   Michael Esser 4   5
R17 10.07. 19.00 Anja Grießheimer   Stephan Heidl      
R18     Spielfrei   Spielfrei      

 

A19 17.07. 18.00 Robert Grün   Pierre Schmitz 3   5
A20 17.07. 19.00 Marko Schmidt   Nico Huch      
A21     Manuela Herpel   Spielfrei      
R19 17.07. 18.00 Michael Esser   Stephan Heidl 5   2
R20 17.07. 19.00 Reiner Schmidt   Spielfrei      
R21     Anja Grießheimer   Spielfrei      

 

A22 24.07. 18.00 Pierre Schmitz   Nico Huch      
A23 24.07. 19.00 Robert Grün   Manuela Herpel 5   3
A24     Marko Schmidt   Spielfrei      
R22 24.07. 18.00 Stephan Heidl   Spielfrei      
R23 24.07. 19.00 Michael Esser   Anja Grießheimer      
R24     Reiner Schmidt   Spielfrei      

 

A25 31.07. 18.00 Nico Huch   Manuela Herpel      
A26 31.07. 19.00 Pierre Schmitz   Marko Schmidt 5   4
A27     Robert Grün   Spielfrei      
R25 31.07. 18.00 Spielfrei   Anja Grießheimer      
R26 31.07. 19.00 Stephan Heidl   Reiner Schmidt 5   4
R27     Michael Esser   Spielfrei      

 

A28 07.08. 18.00 Manuela Herpel   Marko Schmidt 2   5
A29 07.08. 19.00 Nico Huch   Robert Grün      
A30     Pierre Schmitz   Spielfrei      
R28 07.08. 18.00 Anja Grießheimer   Reiner Schmidt      
R29 07.08. 19.00 Spielfrei   Michael Esser      
R30     Stephan Heidl   Spielfrei